wmra logo hor trans worldath seperate

wmra logo hor trans worldath seperate

European Athletics Championships

Results European Mountain Running Trophy
European Mountain Running Championships 2018

Skopje (MAC), 01.07.2018

Men individual (11 km/+- 700m/78 participants)

Place Name Country Time
1 DEMATTEIS Bernard ITA 46:51:00
2 MAESTRI Cesare ITA 47:18:00
3 DEMATTEIS Martin ITA 47:47:00
4 BOZKURT Ferhat TUR 48:00:00
5 DOUGLAS Andrew GBR 48:14:00
6 MATHYS Christian SUI 48:34:00
7 MEYSSAT Emmanuel FRA 48:47:00
8 PUPPI Francesco ITA 49:25:00
9 JANU Jan CZE 50:09:00
10 INNERHOFER Manuel AUT 50:18:00
11 ARTHUR Chris GBR 50:34:00
12 NICHOLLS Maximilian GBR 50:39:00
13 BECAN Timotej SLO 50:41:00
14 FINE Alexandre FRA 50:43:00
15 AARVIK Stian Rvergaard NOR 50:57:00
16 RANCON Julien FRA 51:29:00
17 SWINBURN Nick GBR 51:40:00
18 PAVLISTA Vit CZE 51:43:00
19 HANNA Zak IRL 51:45:00
20 ZAGO Didier FRA 51:58:00
21 DRION DU CHAPIOS Maximilien BEL 52:02:00
22 LEBOEUF Francois SUI 52:06:00
23 KOVAC Jachym CZE 52:10:00
24 CHENIKALO Oleksandr UKR 52:12:00
25 TENGSAREID Torstein NOR 52:32:00
26 AUBESO Joel ESP 52:39:00
27 LICHY Tomas CZE 52:45:00
28 YILDIRIM Kemal TUR 52:55:00
29 ATANASOAEI Constantin ROM 52:58:00
30 BARBOSA Vitor POR 52:59:00
31 BREGAR Gasper SLO 52:59:00
32 CVET Miran SLO 53:02:00
33 KARAGOZ Ramazan TUR 53:11:00
34 OSANZ Daniel ESP 53:17:00
35 MIKLOS Rares Imre ROM 53:29:00
36 RASCHUPKIN Serhiy UKR 53:45:00
37 VIEIRA Jose POR 53:59:00
38 MOSOIU Cristian Marian ROM 54:03:00
39 RYAN Mark IRL 54:16:00
40 MACEDO Paulo POR 54:39:00
41 BONDARENKO Anatoliy UKR 55:01:00
42 JAMINSKI Adam POL 55:06:00
43 MUGA Rui POR 55:13:00
44 LYNCH Seamus IRL 55:30:00
45 JODIDIO Alexandre SUI 55:42:00
46 VASILEV Konstantin BUL 55:49:00
47 LEHMANN Cedric SUI 55:56:00
48 RODRIGUEZ Jesus Angel ESP 56:18:00
49 HRYTSAK Yuriy UKR 56:25:00
50 JASTAL Piotr POL 56:49:00
51 GORICANEC Igor CRO 57:01:00
52 PLAZNIK Matic SLO 57:08:00
53 GERGOV Georgi BUL 57:34:00
54 SZABO Sandor HUN 57:44:00
55 KEVAN James IRL 58:19:00
56 MICALLEF Luke MLT 58:29:00
57 DRAGOVIC Milos MNE 58:35:00
58 DUMITRU Ionut Marius ROM 58:53:00
58 FONYO Sandor HUN 58:53:00
60 LEPIARZ Sylwester POL 59:02:00
61 KELLEZI Ilir ALB 59:08:00
62 BALASKO Kresimir CRO 59:43:00
63 HALASZ Adam HUN 1:00:15
64 ZIVKOVIC Ante CRO 1:00:33
65 FARRUGIA Ryan MLT 1:01:02
66 DZAPIC Igor MNE 1:01:12
67 KOPRIVNICA Dragoljub MNE 1:01:13
68 OOSTERLINCK Ward BEL 1:01:49
69 AGYREK Muhammet Can TUR 1:02:27
70 MALKA Haim ISR 1:03:59
71 AZZOPARDI Stefan MLT 1:04:25
72 RRUDHANI Ilir KOS 1:04:33
73 MUSLIMI Mudjahid MKD 1:05:39
74 BONEV Marjan MKD 1:05:39
75 KIRKOVSKI Aleksandar MKD 1:05:39
76 ANCHEVSKI Atanas MKD 1:05:39
  BUGGE Johan NOR DNF
  KHOOR Bence HUN DNF
 

© World Mountain Running Association
Quai Antoine 1er.
BP359 MC 98007
Monaco

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Staff Login | Uploads | Website Developed by: I'm The Black Sheep