World Long Distance Mountain Running Challenge / Championships

Results World Long Distance MR Challenge
World Long Distance MR Challenge 2013

Szklarska Poreba (POL), 03.08.2013

Men individual (44 km/2150 m/479 participants)

Place Name Country Time
1 KOSOVELJ Mitja SLO 3:07:36
2 DAVIES Andrew WAL 3:13:39
3 ZINCA Ionut ROU 3:14:00
4 MANZI Emanuele ITA 3:16:01
5 FREUDENBURG Zac USA 3:16:06
6 KALININ Vladimir RUS 3:18:34
7 PECHEK Petr CZE 3:19:20
8 VACCINA Tommaso ITA 3:20:33
9 SWIERC Marcin POL 3:21:10
10 GRUBER Robert AUT 3:23:02
11 GRAY Karl ENG 3:25:08
12 ONDR?CEK Tom CZE 3:27:03
13 MR?ZEK Jan CZE 3:28:49
14 ZANABONI Massimiliano ITA 3:30:13
15 FERENC Josh USA 3:34:35
16 DABROWSKI Przemyslaw POL 3:35:19
17 DAVIES Tim WAL 3:35:52
18 FARON Robert POL 3:36:30
19 OSBORNE Adam ENG 3:36:48
20 LISTON Andrew SCO 3:37:45
21 FATTORINI Anthony AUS 3:40:14
22 MADIBA Thabang RSA 3:40:33
23 CHORAZY Lucjan POL 3:40:56
24 ROBERTS Richard WAL 3:41:37
25 BRYANT Jason USA 3:43:16
26 FALLAS Andrew SCO 3:44:49
27 KON Piotr POL 3:45:41
28 VENCELJ Toni SLO 3:47:38
29 RICHMOND Kenny SCO 3:49:02
30 KUNZE Holm GER 3:49:19
31 HERCOG Piotr POL 3:50:13
32 PAWLICA J?zef POL 3:51:20
33 KARLOWITS-J. Tam HUN 3:53:01
34 RAWLIK Konrad GBR 3:55:56
35 GRIFFIN Glyn WAL 3:58:01
36 PAWLOWSKI Marcin POL 3:59:07
37 KAROLCZAK Piotr POL 3:59:40
38 DYBEK Pawel POL 4:00:11
39 HERRMANN Matthias GER 4:00:25
40 NASKRET Slawomir POL 4:00:38
41 STUDNIAREK Adam POL 4:01:58
42 SVENTEK Ladislav SVK 4:03:29
43 KOBOS Tomasz POL 4:05:18
44 DZIEGIEL Przemyslaw POL 4:05:23
45 RODRIQUEZ Gabriel USA 4:06:34
46 BAILEY Michael RSA 4:06:44
47 PIETRZYK Krzysztof POL 4:08:04
48 CHOJNACKI Daniel POL 4:10:22
49 SAWICKI Piotr POL 4:12:36
50 DWORAK Maciej POL 4:13:25
51 WITULSKI Waldemar POL 4:14:51
52 KURIATA Robert POL 4:15:10
53 FRONIA Rafal POL 4:16:19
54 DUDA Bronislaw POL 4:18:22
55 HOFMAN Bartosz POL 4:20:15
56 ONDRUCH Adam CZE 4:20:45
57 DOBRZYNSKI Adam POL 4:21:16
58 LYJAK Blazej POL 4:21:19
59 DABROWA Andrzej POL 4:21:54
60 KRAJEWSKI Maciej POL 4:22:54
61 ZABEL Robert POL 4:23:53
62 CELINSKI Robert POL 4:24:06
63 KALITA Arkadiusz POL 4:25:49
64 DAGIL Aleksander POL 4:26:14
65 ORCHOLSKI Witold POL 4:26:46
66 JEZEWSKI Krzysztof POL 4:27:13
67 DUDZIK Robert POL 4:27:59
68 ROBERTS Matthew WAL 4:28:28
69 KOBRYN Dominik POL 4:28:32
70 ZYLINSKI Piotr POL 4:29:16
71 MUSLEWSKI Maciej POL 4:30:04
72 ZUPANCIC Marjan SLO 4:30:25
73 WIRKUS Lukasz POL 4:30:51
74 VYKYSALY Stanislav SVK 4:30:59
75 WICHLACZ Pawel POL 4:31:19
76 BAL?? Roman CZE 4:31:28
77 JEDROSZKOWIAK Michal POL 4:32:45
78 TARNOWSKI Kamil POL 4:33:12
79 MARCINKIEWICZ Leszek POL 4:33:57
80 GULY?S J?nos HUN 4:34:05
81 SOLTYSIAK Lukasz POL 4:35:29
82 SCHREIBER Jorg GER 4:35:45
83 PAWLOWSKI Tomasz POL 4:35:59
84 SPITZMULLER Zsolt HUN 4:38:29
85 BERNATOWICZ Ziemowit POL 4:38:43
86 KWIATUSZEWSKI Piotr POL 4:38:58
87 OGLY Krystian POL 4:39:36
88 SYROVATKO Jiri CZE 4:40:42
89 PIONTEK Krzysztof POL 4:40:50
90 SZYSZKO Jaroslaw POL 4:41:33
91 MINISTER Andrew GBR 4:43:20
92 JURA Rafal POL 4:44:08
93 GRODECKI Sebastian POL 4:44:39
94 KOBIERSKI Piotr POL 4:44:48
95 PRZEGALINSKI Marcin POL 4:44:55
96 BOZHKO Konstantyn UKR 4:44:59
97 HAVR?NEK Jan CZE 4:45:29
98 GRABLEWSKI Grzegorz POL 4:45:48
99 KAMMER Krzysztof POL 4:46:26
100 OLEK Marcin POL 4:50:00
101 SZTEFKO J?zef POL 4:50:13
102 SOSZKA Marcin POL 4:50:35
103 KWIATEK Tomasz POL 4:51:07
104 DETTLAFF Mariusz POL 4:51:14
105 RYLKO Krzysztof POL 4:51:18
106 SIKORA Michal POL 4:52:12
107 PROKOPENKO Oleksii UKR 4:53:15
108 GALESKI Jakub POL 4:54:09
109 WOJTYS Piotr POL 4:54:35
110 DUPLA Konrad POL 4:54:36
111 BRZOZOWSKI Grzegorz POL 4:54:41
112 ROMANOWSKI Lukasz POL 4:54:55
113 DUDUS Marek POL 4:54:58
114 POGORZELSKI Krzysztof POL 4:55:36
115 KNOBLOCH J?rg GER 4:56:14
116 SZCZEPANSKI Andrzej POL 4:56:47
117 G?RALSKI Krzysztof POL 4:56:56
118 BAK Piotr POL 4:57:07
119 DANCHENKO Vitalii UKR 4:57:15
120 BROZEK Zygmunt POL 4:57:48
121 MLAK Kazimierz POL 4:59:00
122 WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz POL 4:59:06
123 BELL Carl ENG 4:59:49
124 ALEKSANDROWICZ Bartosz POL 4:59:56
125 BLEDOWSKI Jakub POL 5:00:45
126 PLESNIARSKI Zbigniew POL 5:00:54
127 POKRZYK Zbigniew POL 5:01:27
128 RYAN Mark HUN 5:02:08
129 BARTLOMIEJCZYK Lech POL 5:02:46
130 KOWALSKI Grzegorz POL 5:03:09
131 ZAWORSKI Tomasz POL 5:03:51
132 DERDA Robert POL 5:03:55
133 TYMK?W Lukasz POL 5:04:43
134 P?CKELMANN Peter GER 5:05:12
135 JAMES Dave USA 5:05:27
136 RAZIK Jacek POL 5:05:50
137 GLOBITS Michael HUN 5:06:01
138 RELIGA Andrzej POL 5:07:03
139 KRAUZE Tomasz POL 5:07:35
140 KROSTACK Bernd GER 5:07:50
141 CWIKLEWSKI Lukasz POL 5:08:10
142 BOMBA Jaroslaw POL 5:08:23
143 CZECHOROWSKI Ryszard POL 5:10:31
144 JAMROZIK Zbigniew POL 5:10:40
145 MEHNERT Christoph GER 5:10:47
146 WYPCHLO Lukasz POL 5:10:52
147 ORACZ Mateusz POL 5:11:10
148 KOPYCZOK Michal POL 5:11:21
149 SZTURO Jan POL 5:11:59
150 LUBIAN Michal POL 5:13:05
151 IGNACZAK Marcin POL 5:13:32
152 CHOJNACKI Michal POL 5:13:54
153 KLICH Kamil POL 5:13:59
154 NOWACZYK Tomasz POL 5:13:59
155 WOJNAROWSKI Pawel POL 5:14:41
156 WIERZBICKI Christian FRA 5:14:49
157 CIEPLIK Lukasz POL 5:14:50
158 KUBIAK Maciej POL 5:14:55
159 TRZCIELINSKI Roman POL 5:15:19
160 BERGL Tom CZE 5:15:25
161 MIEKUS Hubert POL 5:15:54
162 DUDA Dariusz POL 5:15:59
163 ZACHARSKI Damian POL 5:16:10
164 NAPIERALA Andrzej POL 5:17:04
165 LISZKA Piotr POL 5:17:32
166 JARZEBOWICZ Adam POL 5:18:07
167 SULIMA Grzegorz POL 5:18:55
168 DRECZKA Michal POL 5:19:04
169 PAWLAK Michal POL 5:19:29
170 ANTONIAK Pawel POL 5:20:04
171 CHOLOTA Marek POL 5:20:23
172 PAWLISZYN Pawel POL 5:20:24
173 WIRA Miroslaw POL 5:20:32
174 ROSZKO Zbyszko POL 5:20:39
175 DZIEDZIC Artur POL 5:21:45
176 SZYMKOW Slawek POL 5:22:06
177 ZMURKO Dariusz POL 5:22:14
178 STROINSKI Daniel POL 5:23:10
179 HORBOWY Slawomir POL 5:23:22
180 SIKORA Adam POL 5:23:40
181 PLEWNIAK Jerzy POL 5:24:01
182 JASNIEWICZ Mateusz POL 5:24:12
183 SAWICKI Leszek POL 5:24:43
184 SZUSZKIEWICZ Filip POL 5:25:12
185 ZABECKI Przemyslaw POL 5:25:52
186 BORDYCH Andrzej POL 5:26:04
187 MIOTK Marcin POL 5:27:21
188 SKONIECKI Michal POL 5:27:44
189 CWIAKALA Wojciech POL 5:27:57
190 KWITOWSKI Piotr POL 5:28:31
191 NOWAK Sergiusz POL 5:28:34
192 KREUER David GER 5:28:42
193 BUGA Piotr POL 5:29:20
194 ZIMNIAK Lukasz POL 5:29:26
195 KR?L Jacek POL 5:29:33
196 KUSIAK Piotr POL 5:29:34
197 SCHOLZE Christoph GER 5:30:06
198 SWIERK Seweryn POL 5:30:09
199 GRZYWACZ Ryszard POL 5:30:23
200 GRZESZCZUK Wojciech POL 5:30:36
201 PRZYBYLEK Michal POL 5:30:50
202 CHUDYBA Michal POL 5:31:18
203 G?ZDZ Wojtek POL 5:32:03
204 BAK Adam POL 5:32:03
205 SMOGOROWSKI Lukasz POL 5:32:03
206 PISZTER Gergely HUN 5:32:12
207 WACHOWICZ Kamil POL 5:32:41
208 GAJEWSKI Michal POL 5:32:54
209 PAPROCKI Krzysztof POL 5:33:01
210 SIKORA Maciej POL 5:33:14
211 EVANS Richard WAL 5:33:52
212 LUCZKIEWICZ Jaroslaw POL 5:33:58
213 WICHER Pawel POL 5:34:10
214 PRZEDPELSKI Przemyslaw POL 5:34:26
215 ZBOINSKI Filip POL 5:34:54
216 KRAMAR Bojan SLO 5:35:06
217 SKORUPINSKI Piotr POL 5:35:18
218 BASZCZAK Miroslaw POL 5:35:35
219 MICHALIK Jaroslaw POL 5:35:37
220 WYSTEPSKI Janusz POL 5:36:27
221 SPUREK Mariusz POL 5:36:39
222 SKUDLARSKI Jakub POL 5:37:29
223 KOZIOLEK Marcin POL 5:37:52
224 ZIELINSKI Bartosz POL 5:38:03
225 FURTAK Krzysztof POL 5:38:09
226 KOSMENDA Artur POL 5:38:24
227 BERG Dariusz POL 5:38:37
228 KUPEC Slawomir POL 5:39:17
229 RAUCH Enrico GER 5:39:21
230 GALEK Hubert POL 5:39:35
231 SIKORSKI Jacek POL 5:39:38
232 OLEKSY Jaroslaw POL 5:40:17
233 JANTSCH Klaus GER 5:40:21
234 LEWINSKI Marcin POL 5:40:26
235 KOPYCKI Bartosz POL 5:40:47
236 SKROK Dariusz POL 5:41:01
237 KRYSZTOFIAK Slawomir POL 5:41:35
238 MAJKOWSKI Michal POL 5:41:52
239 GELBERG Maciej POL 5:42:00
240 SCHELCHER Anselm IRQ 5:42:19
241 SIKORA Andrzej POL 5:42:21
242 CZAJA Dariusz POL 5:42:57
243 BARAN Jacek POL 5:43:06
244 CIESLA Jaroslaw POL 5:43:17
245 BOBOWSKI Waldemar POL 5:43:28
246 ROZWADOWSKI Robert POL 5:43:28
247 ROZWADOWSKI Rafal POL 5:43:28
248 PROBST Matthias GER 5:43:35
249 KRUPA Grzegorz POL 5:43:58
250 BARANCEWICZ Jacek POL 5:44:47
251 KOZINSKI Maciej POL 5:44:49
252 DOBIECKI Tomasz POL 5:44:56
253 WIACEK Miroslaw POL 5:44:58
254 WITT Richard GER 5:45:00
255 SZAEFER Adam POL 5:45:02
256 SWIDERSKI Krzysztof POL 5:45:02
257 BLACHOWIAK Mariusz POL 5:45:45
258 WALCZAK Leszek POL 5:45:46
259 CZERSKI Krzysztof POL 5:45:52
260 PROCHOWNIK Lukasz POL 5:46:02
261 DYGDON Przemyslaw POL 5:46:03
262 OSKIERKO Roman POL 5:46:26
263 BUCZYNSKI Marek POL 5:46:27
264 W?JTOWICZ Patryk POL 5:46:35
265 KACZANOWSKI Marcin POL 5:48:03
266 JAROSZYNSKI Piotr POL 5:48:03
267 PANEK Piotr POL 5:49:05
268 WITEK Bogdan POL 5:49:05
269 BYRCZEK Michal POL 5:49:06
270 MOCNIK Aleksander SLO 5:49:08
271 DUBIECKI Jarema POL 5:49:54
272 MACHERZYNSKI Wieslaw POL 5:49:55
273 SWIERCZ Jacek POL 5:50:07
274 PLOCH Sebastian POL 5:50:17
275 KOTYSZ Waldemar POL 5:50:20
276 KOWALSKI Maciej POL 5:50:35
277 DUBOWIECKI Witek POL 5:50:41
278 MOSZKOWSKI Bogdan POL 5:50:45
279 FINK Ernst AUT 5:51:46
280 NIEZG?DKA Tomasz POL 5:51:59
281 CHRUSZCZEWSKI Andrzej POL 5:52:04
282 KORDZINSKI Kazimierz POL 5:52:14
283 KOSCAK Aleksander SLO 5:52:15
284 LASKOWSKI Grzegorz POL 5:52:51
285 MICHALSKI Ryszard POL 5:53:17
286 FILIP Pawel POL 5:53:52
287 KSYCKI Grzegorz POL 5:53:52
288 CIESLAK Przemyslaw POL 5:54:22
289 SADOWSKI Jaroslaw POL 5:54:32
290 RZYHA Hubert POL 5:54:45
291 ZASINA Sebastian POL 5:55:09
292 SZYMANSKI Arkadiusz POL 5:55:31
293 MARCHEWKA Daniel POL 5:55:41
294 KRAWCZAK Krzysztof POL 5:55:47
295 RUTKOWSKI Stanislaw POL 5:55:47
296 KRAJEWSKI Slawomir POL 5:55:59
297 PODSIADLY Robert POL 5:57:29
298 ANDRZEJCZAK Rafal POL 5:57:30
299 MEDEJSZO Mariusz POL 5:57:50
300 NOWICKI Przemyslaw POL 5:57:51
301 PLISZKA Bartosz POL 5:59:37
302 SCHNEIDER Jan GER 5:59:43
303 MILCZAREK Rafal POL 5:59:43
304 WALUSKIEWICZ Artur POL 5:59:56
305 HOFMANSKI Tomasz POL 6:00:07
306 SALA Mieczyslaw POL 6:00:32
307 REILLY Kane RSA 6:00:33
308 MR?Z Maciej POL 6:00:37
309 SALA Lukasz POL 6:01:46
310 GAZDA Mariusz POL 6:02:25
311 WAJEROWSKI Krzysztof POL 6:02:29
312 PEDZISZEWSKI Krzysztof POL 6:02:35
313 MYSLEK Tomasz POL 6:02:35
314 MIS Waldemar POL 6:03:15
315 SLABY Adam POL 6:03:30
316 KOM?R Wieslaw POL 6:03:44
317 ZIENIEWICZ Wojciech POL 6:04:25
318 BRZOSTOWSKI Tomasz POL 6:05:29
319 SIWIEC Zbigniew POL 6:05:31
320 MARAS Ladislav SVK 6:05:52
321 JAROSZ Dariusz POL 6:05:53
322 RZESZ?TKO Tomasz POL 6:06:44
323 WALCZAK Maciej POL 6:07:23
324 NIZIOL Marian POL 6:07:32
325 NOWACZYK Tomasz POL 6:07:46
326 KUBICA Piotr POL 6:07:59
327 PRZYBYLSKI Tomasz POL 6:08:10
328 KULPA Pawel POL 6:08:16
329 SZLEGIER Dariusz POL 6:08:19
330 KOCH Pawel POL 6:08:25
331 HOJAN Lukasz POL 6:08:43
332 WOJNAROWSKI Piotr POL 6:08:44
333 WITANOWSKI Lukasz POL 6:09:05
334 SEK Tomasz POL 6:09:37
335 SKUDLARSKI Kamil POL 6:11:10
336 MOLIK Jakub POL 6:11:25
337 LACHETA Krzysztof POL 6:11:25
338 RAJA Pawel POL 6:11:43
339 NOWICKI Andrzej POL 6:11:55
340 CHODOROWSKI Rafal POL 6:12:14
341 ERLER Markus AUT 6:12:24
342 WISNIEWSKI Artur POL 6:12:34
343 CORA Krzychu POL 6:12:43
344 LALHETTA Raphael GER 6:13:53
345 PERTEK Boleslaw POL 6:14:24
346 WLODARCZYK Lukasz POL 6:14:43
347 DABROWSKI Piotr POL 6:15:14
348 BEDNARZ Tomasz POL 6:15:19
349 GNIEWEK Dariusz POL 6:15:37
350 HADAM Michal POL 6:16:15
351 ZAPLATA Wojciech POL 6:16:47
352 KARBOWSKI Mariusz POL 6:17:34
353 RATAJCZYK Robert POL 6:17:41
354 BARAN Zenon POL 6:18:11
355 CZECHOWICZ Tomasz POL 6:18:25
356 BOGDAN Wojciech POL 6:19:21
357 PODSTWKA Tomasz POL 6:19:57
358 DOMINIAK Marcin POL 6:20:55
359 SZYMCZAK Szymon POL 6:21:24
360 GL?D Michal POL 6:21:45
361 KACPROWSKI Tadeusz POL 6:21:56
362 PLESKOT Adam POL 6:22:23
363 SZYSZKOWSKI Wlodzimierz POL 6:22:43
364 JASNIEWICZ Wojciech POL 6:22:44
365 ZAWADZKI Michal POL 6:22:51
366 SOBALA Lukasz POL 6:23:04
367 FIGARO Alois AUT 6:23:35
368 SANTAREK Wojciech POL 6:23:57
369 WOZNIAK Ryszard POL 6:23:57
370 JANIK Krzysztof POL 6:24:31
371 ANDRZEJEWSKI P. POL 6:24:38
372 SWIDERSKI Bartosz POL 6:25:05
373 KAMINSKI Marcin POL 6:25:05
374 SKOWRONEK Artur POL 6:25:08
375 KRUPINSKI Tadeusz POL 6:25:08
376 BORDYCH Jacek POL 6:25:19
377 ULOWSKI Jacek POL 6:26:43
378 KOWALCZYK Marcin POL 6:26:56
379 KIELAR Adam POL 6:27:27
380 PILECKI Maciej POL 6:27:58
381 KIELBUS Mariusz POL 6:28:01
382 KRZYSZTOFIK Marcin POL 6:28:23
383 ROTHE Carsten GER 6:28:37
384 MALOWIECKI Grzegorz POL 6:29:18
385 WARDYNSKI Jaroslaw POL 6:30:04
386 KURLEJ Mariusz POL 6:30:52
387 SERAFIN Dariusz POL 6:31:26
388 SABANOS Gejza SVK 6:31:46
389 ILK?W Marcin POL 6:32:42
390 KOWALSKI Michal POL 6:33:13
391 SMOLINSKI Pawel POL 6:33:15
392 RUTKOWSKI Marian POL 6:33:59
393 ZABIK Radoslaw POL 6:34:01
394 PIETRAK Krzysztof POL 6:34:14
395 SZNAJDER Zenon POL 6:34:46
396 DANISZ Jakub POL 6:34:52
397 STEPIEN Ireneusz POL 6:34:59
398 ZDABLARZ Marcin POL 6:35:29
399 ZOCHOWSKI Piotr POL 6:35:46
400 KRZYK Jaroslaw POL 6:36:05
401 KOWALSKI Adam POL 6:36:26
402 BOUDENOT Patrick FRA 6:36:30
403 WAJDA Robert POL 6:37:20
404 ROZENSKI Ryszard POL 6:38:04
405 BRAS Henryk POL 6:39:42
406 KOSIOROWSKI Leszek POL 6:40:07
407 BILON Bogdan POL 6:40:30
408 WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr POL 6:40:45
409 NATTRASS Brett RSA 6:41:00
410 WIELGOSZ Leszek POL 6:41:22
411 WLAZLO Maciej POL 6:41:27
412 KAWKA Wiktor GER 6:42:22
413 SLIWINSKI Grzegorz POL 6:42:47
414 MADEJ Miroslaw POL 6:42:57
415 DUBIKOWSKI Andrzej POL 6:44:36
416 W?JCIK Robert POL 6:45:30
417 SKOWIERA Piotr POL 6:45:58
418 J?ZEFIAK Piotr POL 6:46:14
419 SCHEIBE Siegfried GER 6:47:04
420 SZKODA Mariusz POL 6:47:20
421 FEDYCZKOWSKI Edward POL 6:47:50
422 BARANIECKI Zbigniew POL 6:48:20
423 SZYGENDA Waldemar POL 6:48:25
424 ROCZNIAK Grzegorz POL 6:48:26
425 KRUZEL Rafal POL 6:49:17
426 MATUSZEWSKI Marek POL 6:49:17
427 PODK?WKA Zbigniew POL 6:50:21
428 ZAWADZKI Pawel POL 6:50:43
429 TOMECKO Jozef SVK 6:52:35
430 JAKUBOWSKI Wojtek POL 6:54:32
431 DABEK Pawel POL 6:54:32
432 KRYDA Jacek POL 6:55:07
433 ADAMCZAK Damian POL 6:57:08
434 KURZAJCZYK Mariusz POL 6:57:08
435 GRZELCZAK Robert POL 6:57:40
436 LISOWSKI Marcin POL 6:57:41
437 SZWED Andrzej POL 6:59:17
438 MROZEWSKI Mateusz POL 6:59:17
439 TOPOLEWSKI Tomasz POL 6:59:18
440 SZATANIK Jerzy POL 6:59:29
441 SAWICKI Zdzislaw POL 6:59:48
442 POWALKA Michal POL 6:59:48
443 KWIECIEN Robert POL 6:59:54
444 W?JCICKI Mateusz POL 7:00:03
445 RZEMINSKI Robert POL 7:00:34
446 BORUCKI Artur POL 7:01:00
447 STALMASINSKI Remigiusz POL 7:01:30
448 STEPHEN Dersley UAE 7:01:56
449 SZAFRANIEC Krzysztof POL 7:02:26
450 OBSTARCZYK Andrzej POL 7:02:37
451 NIEDZI?LKA Jakub POL 7:02:38
452 KUBIK Marek POL 7:03:54
453 CHMIELEWSKI Jakub POL 7:04:00
454 OLSZEWSKI Krzysztof POL 7:04:25
455 MADEJ Jacek POL 7:05:08
456 MICHALAK Piotr POL 7:05:12
457 SZABLICKI Aleksy POL 7:05:32
458 PAJOR Krzysztof POL 7:06:50
459 GARDYZA Jacek POL 7:06:50
460 LATAROWSKI Grzegorz POL 7:07:23
461 WILK Mariusz POL 7:09:30
462 TOPCZEWSKI Jerzy POL 7:09:30
463 KOSICKI Adrian POL 7:09:46
464 S?JKA Arkadiusz POL 7:10:33
465 WISZOROWSKI Andrzej POL 7:10:38
466 NOBAEK Morten DEN 7:11:48
467 NIELSEN John NED 7:11:48
468 ROZNIAKOWSKI Rafal POL 7:12:01
469 PISTL Jacek POL 7:13:54
470 ZABKA Piotr POL 7:13:55
471 SKOWRONSKI Krzysztof POL 7:15:33
472 JASINSKI Boguslaw POL 7:17:45
473 BRZOSKI Cezary POL 7:20:08
474 GAJ Marian POL 7:22:20
475 REITER Anton AUT 7:24:00
476 OCHEDZAN Bartlomiej POL 7:25:03
477 BILON Arkadiusz POL 7:27:24
478 LIS Robert POL 7:27:49
479 TYL Maciej POL 7:45:28
 

© World Mountain Running Association
Quai Antoine 1er.
BP359 MC 98007
Monaco

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Staff Login | Website Developed by: I'm The Black Sheep