World Trophy / Championships
Results World Mountain Running Championships
World Mountain Running Trophy 2000
Bergen (GER), 10.09.2000
Women individual (//75 participants)
World Mountain Running Trophy 2000
Bergen (GER), 10.09.2000
Women individual (//75 participants)
Place | Name | Country | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MUDGE Angela | SCO | 49:24 |
2 | SONNTAG Birgit | GER | 49:43 |
3 | ZATORSKA Izabela | POL | 50:11 |
4 | MOON Melissa | NZL | 50:52 |
5 | RAVIZZA Matilde | ITA | 51:22 |
6 | OLARTE Alessandra | COL | 51:32 |
7 | PICHRTOVA Anna | CZE | 51:37 |
8 | EDHOUSE Megan | NZL | 51:49 |
9 | RUST Elisabeth | AUT | 51:54 |
10 | BARONCHELLI Pierangela | ITA | 51:58 |
11 | DE PAY Gudrun | GER | 52:05 |
12 | GAVIGLIO Flavia | ITA | 52:09 |
13 | MURPHY Karen | NZL | 52:14 |
14 | HANUSOVA Lenka | CZE | 52:41 |
15 | BUSS Stefanie | GER | 52:46 |
16 | MAGAUER Johanna | AUT | 52:49 |
17 | HEINZLE Cornelia | AUT | 53:00 |
18 | GUILLOT Isabelle | FRA | 53:17 |
19 | SHEEN Angela | AUS | 53:25 |
20 | SCHOENER Ellen | GER | 53:55 |
21 | PICKVANCE Ruth | ENG | 54:21 |
22 | MURA H. Evelyne | FRA | 54:31 |
23 | DOCOUTO Anne | FRA | 54:34 |
24 | GAVIN - Schneider Ruth | SUI | 54:50 |
25 | ROTA GELPI Rosita | ITA | 55:05 |
26 | CSOMOR Erika | HUN | 55:19 |
27 | MC DONALD Carline | NZL | 55:25 |
28 | TOMKINSON Clare | ENG | 55:32 |
29 | MELICHEROVA Ludmila | SVK | 55:38 |
30 | NEILL Cindy | USA | 55:40 |
31 | HAVELKOVA Dagmar | CZE | 55:42 |
32 | ZABJEK Simona | SLO | 55:49 |
33 | PLOUJNIKOVA Marina | RUS | 55:53 |
34 | MAYR Andrea | AUT | 55:55 |
35 | CLARK Megan | ENG | 56:00 |
36 | FRAZEE Rene | USA | 56:10 |
37 | LESERVOISIER Michele | FRA | 56:15 |
38 | DIAMANTIDES Helene | SCO | 56:24 |
39 | JACKSON Helen | ENG | 56:27 |
40 | BORCARD Colette | SUI | 56:34 |
41 | CZUTA-PAKOSZ Irena | POL | 56:41 |
42 | PETERSON Julie | USA | 56:48 |
43 | PAULU Blanka | CZE | 57:03 |
44 | FLOREY Isabelle | SUI | 57:13 |
45 | BALOSAKOVA Anna | SVK | 57:42 |
46 | WEST Suzy | USA | 58:24 |
47 | FAIRFAX Louise | AUS | 58:59 |
48 | RAE Jennifer | SCO | 59:17 |
49 | GOUSSELSCIKOVA Nadedja | RUS | 59:21 |
50 | BRIEDOVA Alena | SVK | 60:06 |
51 | MOJAROVA Irina | RUS | 60:25 |
52 | LIPUSCEK Sergeja | SLO | 60:38 |
53 | PARDAENS Agnes | BEL | 60:43 |
54 | BRZOZOWSKA Sabina | POL | 60:59 |
55 | ZIVKO Anica | SLO | 61:18 |
56 | LLOYD Jayne | WAL | 62:01 |
57 | ARMITAGE Sonia | SCO | 62:08 |
58 | FROMENT Sabine | BEL | 62:17 |
59 | TURNER Emma | WAL | 63:13 |
60 | BLANCKHEART Tina | BEL | 63:18 |
61 | TEVELI Petra | HUN | 63:38 |
62 | ZALOKAR Amrak | SLO | 63:40 |
63 | IMIELOWSKA Joanna | POL | 63:42 |
64 | DONNELLY Shileen | NIR | 63:54 |
65 | MUSGROVE Victoria | WAL | 64:19 |
66 | MESZAROS Marta | HUN | 66:12 |
67 | COBBAERT Anne | BEL | 66:20 |
68 | SANFORD Anne | NIR | 66:40 |
69 | MATYAS Eniko | HUN | 68:20 |
70 | MC CAUSLAND Hazel | NIR | 69:21 |
71 | PHILIPS Nina | IRL | 71:52 |
72 | KNAPP Nicola | WAL | 73:12 |
73 | ZAITSEVA Ekaterina | BLR | 74:14 |
74 | MULLEADY Eva | IRL | 76:28 |
75 | TERENTJEWA Alena | BLR | 94:59 |