World Trophy / Championships
Results World Mountain Running Championships
World Mountain Running Championships 2010
Kamnik / Velika Planina (SLO), 05.09.2010
Junior Women individual (4.5 km/420 m/51 participants)
World Mountain Running Championships 2010
Kamnik / Velika Planina (SLO), 05.09.2010
Junior Women individual (4.5 km/420 m/51 participants)
Place | Name | Country | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAN Yasemin | TUR | 24:04 |
2 | DAG Burcu | TUR | 24:42 |
3 | PANTHEON Adelaide | FRA | 24:48 |
4 | WENG Heidi | NOR | 25:25 |
5 | NEGRU Cristina | ROU | 26:01 |
6 | EINFALT Lea | SLO | 26:15 |
7 | BUCHANAN Catriona | GBR | 26:26 |
8 | DRAGOMIR Denisa | ROU | 26:30 |
9 | TARHAN Yagmur | TUR | 26:34 |
10 | PALUCH Kamila | POL | 26:39 |
11 | MUIR Ruby | NZL | 26:42 |
12 | LAMBSON Becky | GBR | 26:46 |
13 | HUMPHRY Bronwyn | AUS | 26:49 |
14 | MACH Angelika | POL | 27:12 |
15 | TITON Letizia | ITA | 27:18 |
16 | KUBESOVA Petra | CZE | 27:28 |
17 | MAIR Susanne | AUT | 27:29 |
18 | VALENZUELA Hannah | USA | 27:31 |
19 | COENEN Nora | GER | 27:36 |
20 | OVSYANNIKOVA Faina | RUS | 27:40 |
21 | REBOULET Margaux | FRA | 27:43 |
22 | MAIER Michelle | GER | 27:51 |
23 | BEROUSKOVA Katerina | CZE | 27:53 |
24 | BAETSON Hannah | GBR | 27:55 |
25 | MONDINO Cristina | ITA | 28:02 |
26 | OBIDIC Kaja | SLO | 28:09 |
27 | ZRNIC Selma | BIH | 28:11 |
28 | ZUBANI Silvia | ITA | 28:19 |
29 | DENNY Niamh | IRL | 28:22 |
30 | ROSEMBERGOVA Michaela | CZE | 28:44 |
31 | WALLNER Sophie | AUT | 28:52 |
32 | MULLEN Catherina | IRL | 28:55 |
33 | TRIFONOVA Teodora | BUL | 28:58 |
34 | PANAET Adelina | ROU | 29:01 |
35 | KOZJEK Katja | SLO | 29:06 |
36 | BOGATYREVA Alexandra | RUS | 29:09 |
37 | MANDLBAUER Christina | AUT | 29:34 |
38 | TOMAS Anda | CRO | 29:37 |
39 | DONEGAN Laura Rose | AUS | 29:44 |
40 | NIESCIOR Paulina | POL | 30:01 |
41 | BERESFORD Laura | USA | 30:06 |
42 | DECOCK Florence | BEL | 30:33 |
43 | STITKOVAC Mirnesa | BIH | 30:50 |
44 | CRONIN Sinead | IRL | 31:14 |
45 | STOJCEVSKA Marija | MKD | 31:20 |
46 | SAJKO Jelena | CRO | 31:22 |
47 | TRUYERS Goele | BEL | 31:26 |
48 | ZERNOVA Natalia | RUS | 32:16 |
49 | KONOPKA Paula | CRO | 32:17 |
50 | VARADI Eniko | HUN | 34:03 |
51 | JUMPER Hannah | USA | 36:27 |