World Trophy / Championships
Results World Mountain Running Championships
World Mountain Running Trophy 1994
Berchtesgaden (GER), 04.09.1994
Women individual (7.34 km/685 m/66 participants)
World Mountain Running Trophy 1994
Berchtesgaden (GER), 04.09.1994
Women individual (7.34 km/685 m/66 participants)
Place | Name | Country | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PFLUGER Gudrun | AUT | 39:31 |
2 | GUILLOT Isabelle | FRA | 40:12 |
3 | HEBELKOVA Dita | CZE | 41:18 |
4 | CURTI Nives | ITA | 41:28 |
5 | MURA H. Evelyne | FRA | 41:32 |
6 | PEIREN Els | BEL | 41:56 |
7 | REIBER Carolina | SUI | 42:16 |
8 | LEVEQUE Odile | FRA | 42:20 |
9 | MORETTI Isabella | SUI | 42:30 |
10 | RUST Elisabeth | AUT | 42:33 |
11 | AMBROSY Sonja | GER | 42:49 |
12 | MANEL Stephanie | FRA | 43:02 |
13 | FAIRFAX Loiuse | AUS | 43:12 |
14 | ROBERTI Maria Grazia | ITA | 43:22 |
15 | BALOGHOVA Anna | SVK | 43:28 |
16 | BAUMGARTNER Johanna | GER | 43:33 |
17 | MOLINARI Antonella | ITA | 43:45 |
18 | VAN DEN VEN Monique | NED | 43:50 |
19 | FETTES Katie | NZL | 44:04 |
20 | SINGER Elisabeth | AUT | 44:05 |
21 | GUERICKE Barbara | GER | 44:07 |
22 | FOSTER Elaine | ENG | 44:17 |
23 | MORETTI Christine | SUI | 44:24 |
24 | SOSZYN Belinda | AUS | 44:35 |
25 | DIAMANTIDES Helene | SCO | 44:40 |
26 | BRAND-BARKER Angela | WAL | 44:54 |
27 | VYHNALIKOVA Jana | CZE | 44:56 |
28 | HUDY Bernardette | GER | 45:01 |
29 | RIDLEY Susan | SCO | 45:01 |
30 | WRIGHT Lucy | ENG | 45:08 |
31 | ELBERTS Elise | NED | 45:23 |
32 | MACKAY Elanine | SCO | 45:27 |
33 | JUSZKO Janina | POL | 45:32 |
34 | NAUZIN Diane | MON | 45:49 |
35 | ZIVKO Anica | SLO | 46:01 |
36 | CABODI Mirela | ITA | 46:18 |
37 | BROJAN Erika | SLO | 47:03 |
38 | JORGENSEN Fiona | AUS | 47:04 |
39 | BANLIN Carol | ENG | 47:11 |
40 | O'ROURKE Catherine | IRL | 47:33 |
41 | JENINGS Julia | ENG | 47:46 |
42 | FARMER Julie | SCO | 47:49 |
43 | HNILKOVA Gabriela | CZE | 48:04 |
44 | CARROLL Ann | IRL | 48:12 |
45 | VAN AAKEN Ineke | NED | 48:16 |
46 | GRIFFITHS Chrissy | AUS | 48:17 |
47 | VAN CAUTEREN Lieve | BEL | 48:36 |
48 | DISKIN Majella | IRL | 48:40 |
49 | BRULE Corinne | MON | 48:55 |
50 | SCHREIEBER Therese | SUI | 49:17 |
51 | TROBEC Marija | SLO | 49:31 |
52 | GRANICZNA Sonia | POL | 49:54 |
53 | CWPER Menna | WAL | 50:07 |
54 | TUMOVA Eva | CZE | 50:08 |
55 | MC CONVILLE Roma | NIR | 50:45 |
56 | BREUKINK Christien | NED | 51:07 |
57 | KETELSLEGERS M.P. | BEL | 51:59 |
58 | TESTUD Myriam | MON | 51:59 |
59 | HUYBS Jackie | WAL | 53:04 |
60 | MC GRANAGHAN Cartiona | IRL | 53:34 |
61 | PATRICK Sally | NIR | 53:46 |
62 | WOODS Sharon | WAL | 54:48 |
63 | MC CLUGGAN Jeanette | NIR | 55:52 |
64 | STANKIEWICZ Danuta | POL | 56:08 |
65 | HAVERN Mary | NIR | 57:19 |
66 | DROBNA Anna | POL | 58:16 |