World Trophy / Championships
Results World Mountain Running Championships
World Mountain Running Trophy 1996
Telfes (AUT), 01.09.1996
Women individual (7.25 km/785 m/75 participants)
World Mountain Running Trophy 1996
Telfes (AUT), 01.09.1996
Women individual (7.25 km/785 m/75 participants)
Place | Name | Country | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PFLUGER Gudrun | AUT | 40:56 |
2 | GUILLOT Isabelle | FRA | 41:09 |
3 | LALLEMAND Catherine | BEL | 41:18 |
4 | ZATORSKA Izabela | POL | 41:39 |
5 | GAVIGLIO Flavia | ITA | 41:52 |
6 | HEASMAN Haether | ENG | 42:21 |
7 | ROTA GELPI Rosita | ITA | 42:38 |
8 | JAVERZAC P. Martine | FRA | 42:53 |
9 | MURA H. Evelyne | FRA | 43:22 |
10 | HULLEY Angie | ENG | 43:27 |
11 | ROBERTI Maria Grazia | ITA | 44:06 |
12 | VAN DE LINDE Mariane | NED | 44:07 |
13 | BUCKLEY Ann | ENG | 44:31 |
14 | RAVIZZA Matilde | ITA | 44:55 |
15 | BAUMGARTNER Johanna | GER | 44:57 |
16 | FAIRFAX Louise | AUS | 45:04 |
17 | BERG Lee | NZL | 45:10 |
18 | PUPAZA Irina | RUS | 45:38 |
19 | ANGHARD Menna | WAL | 45:47 |
20 | HEBELKOVA Dita | CZE | 45:49 |
21 | BURTON Megan | NZL | 45:52 |
22 | AMBROSY Sonja | GER | 45:54 |
23 | DUNSTAN Jo | ENG | 46:09 |
24 | HIZAR Ines | SLO | 46:16 |
25 | CRUMPTON Shireen | NZL | 46:20 |
26 | SCHOENER Ellen | GER | 46:23 |
27 | MANEL Stephanie | FRA | 46:34 |
28 | JORGENSEN Fiona | AUS | 46:35 |
29 | SOSZYN Belinda | AUS | 46:35 |
30 | SINGER Elisabeth | AUT | 46:41 |
31 | PEREPELKINA Tatiana | RUS | 46:48 |
32 | HIZAR Tina | SLO | 46:51 |
33 | BRUCE Jill | IRL | 46:55 |
34 | MUDGE Angela | SCO | 47:29 |
35 | SLOAN Patricia | NIR | 47:39 |
36 | NIXON Ann | WAL | 47:42 |
37 | ARMITAGE Sonia | SCO | 47:51 |
38 | HAJNA Dana | CZE | 47:57 |
39 | VAN BUGGENHOUT Viviane | BEL | 48:01 |
40 | RUST Elisabeth | AUT | 48:04 |
41 | BRAND-BARKER Angela | WAL | 48:16 |
42 | COLLINS Anna | IRL | 48:24 |
43 | HEINZLE Elisabeth | AUT | 48:29 |
44 | BALLENGEE Danielle | USA | 48:34 |
45 | LOPAOUCHTCHENKOVA Irina | RUS | 49:12 |
46 | BACOVA Anna | CZE | 49:30 |
47 | GRAYBILL Kay | USA | 49:42 |
48 | ROTHER Penny | SCO | 49:45 |
49 | HANAKOVA Mirka | CZE | 49:47 |
50 | WASTENRA Jill | NZL | 49:59 |
51 | GRM Olga | SLO | 50:29 |
52 | DE NOOIJER Elisabeth | NED | 50:37 |
53 | TROBEC Marija | SLO | 50:46 |
54 | HUGHES Anne-Marie | SCO | 51:00 |
55 | KEPA Eva | POL | 51:11 |
56 | CREAGH Una | IRL | 51:18 |
57 | O'ROURKE Catherine | IRL | 51:31 |
58 | VLASVELD Marianne | NED | 51:37 |
59 | BEDWELL Alice | WAL | 51:44 |
60 | BROZOWSKA Sabina | POL | 51:51 |
61 | JOHNSON Melissa | USA | 53:02 |
62 | VALENT Linda | NED | 53:12 |
63 | RITTER Orsolya | HUN | 53:14 |
64 | MESZAROS Marta | HUN | 53:52 |
65 | ROMERO Alizia | ESP | 54:25 |
66 | KOVACS Fatima | HUN | 55:28 |
67 | HENDRICKX Vicky | BEL | 55:31 |
68 | BAKONYI Zsuzsanna | HUN | 59:41 |
69 | O'CONNELL Virginia | NIR | 1:00:01 |
70 | LEVTSCENKO Larisa | BLR | 1:01:10 |
71 | JUMA Lotfia | ISR | 1:01:19 |
72 | HAVERN Mary | NIR | 1:01:36 |
73 | MISGAV Yafit | ISR | 1:03:07 |
74 | MOSA Samar | ISR | 1:05:06 |
75 | KOVALENKO Natascha | BLR | 1:08:01 |