World Trophy / Championships
Results World Mountain Running Championships
World Mountain Running Trophy 2002
Innsbruck (AUT), 15.09.2002
Women individual (//88 participants)
World Mountain Running Trophy 2002
Innsbruck (AUT), 15.09.2002
Women individual (//88 participants)
Place | Name | Country | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMIDENKO Svetlana | RUS | 53:16 |
2 | CONFORTOLA Antonella | ITA | 54:15 |
3 | ZATORSKA Izabela | POL | 54:44 |
4 | BURT Mona | NZL | 55:12 |
5 | GUILLOT Isabelle | FRA | 55:43 |
6 | CRUMPTON Shireen | NZL | 56:09 |
7 | BARONCHELLI Pierangela | ITA | 56:13 |
8 | MUDGE Angela | SCO | 56:35 |
9 | GUERRA Liliam | ECU | 56:42 |
10 | GASSMANN Daniela | SUI | 56:49 |
11 | ORTIZ Anita | USA | 56:57 |
12 | PICHRTOVA Anna | CZE | 57:02 |
13 | ROTA GELPI Rosita | ITA | 57:08 |
14 | BRINDLEY Tracey | SCO | 57:21 |
15 | RAUX Corinne | FRA | 57:30 |
16 | SALVINI Vittoria | ITA | 57:32 |
17 | CHABRAN Nathalie | FRA | 57:38 |
18 | SCHOENER Ellen | GER | 57:44 |
19 | HEINZLE Cornelia | AUT | 57:49 |
20 | SADKOVA Irena | CZE | 57:57 |
21 | LINDNER Romy | GER | 58:03 |
22 | MOON Melissa | NZL | 59:05 |
23 | MAYR Andrea | AUT | 59:06 |
24 | LALLEMAND Catherine | BEL | 59:25 |
25 | DOCOUTO Anne | FRA | 59:42 |
26 | MATYASOVA Pavla | CZE | 60:11 |
27 | MC DONALD Carline | NZL | 60:21 |
28 | SPIESS Eroica | SUI | 60:37 |
29 | HIZAR Ines | SLO | 60:54 |
30 | BUSS Stefanie | GER | 60:55 |
31 | KAPUSCINSKI Marion | AUT | 61:03 |
32 | PICKVANCE Ruth | ENG | 61:25 |
33 | RUEDA OPPLIGER Fabiola | SUI | 61:30 |
34 | BRYAN Julie | USA | 61:38 |
35 | JURISIC Veronika | CRO | 61:49 |
36 | LILLEY Elizabeth | ENG | 62:13 |
37 | DISTEFANO Kari | USA | 62:26 |
38 | SCHARRER Andrea | GER | 62:35 |
39 | OZCAN Birgul | TUR | 62:40 |
40 | HEYES Lisa | ENG | 62:41 |
41 | ZIVKO Anica | SLO | 62:52 |
42 | KAVAKLIOGLU Ebru | TUR | 62:54 |
43 | TWARDOCHLEB Barbara | POL | 62:58 |
44 | CHACHA Rosalba | ECU | 63:05 |
45 | CZUTA-PAKOSZ Irena | POL | 63:07 |
46 | HAJKOVA Renata | CZE | 63:15 |
47 | SHARP Louise | ENG | 63:22 |
48 | PETRIE June | AUS | 63:24 |
49 | MAGAUER Johanna | AUT | 64:11 |
50 | OLEJAROVA Silvia | SVK | 64:33 |
51 | BRETHERICK Sam | WAL | 65:06 |
52 | SUSTARSIC Mateja | SLO | 65:12 |
53 | GUERRA Wilma | ECU | 65:15 |
54 | FAIRFAX Louise | AUS | 65:52 |
55 | ASIKOGLU Gulsen | TUR | 65:54 |
56 | KIMBALL Nikki | USA | 66:01 |
57 | RAE Jennifer | SCO | 66:15 |
58 | WOJTOWICZ Anna | POL | 66:16 |
59 | SLOAN Patricia | NIR | 66:35 |
60 | FROMENT Sabine | BEL | 67:07 |
61 | SHELEKHOVA Larissa | RUS | 67:27 |
62 | AGAFONOVA Kseniya | RUS | 67:48 |
63 | SINK Petra | SLO | 68:20 |
64 | WILSON Lyn | SCO | 68:23 |
65 | ZAITSEVA Ekaterina | BLR | 69:27 |
66 | CLARK Susan | AUS | 69:29 |
67 | NERUBENKO Velentina | RUS | 69:50 |
68 | TODD Mari | WAL | 70:35 |
69 | CINNAMOUND Nicola | IRL | 70:43 |
70 | GOSLING Brooke | CAN | 71:10 |
71 | KANE Shileen | NIR | 71:23 |
72 | HANNON Blaithin | IRL | 71:44 |
73 | KOVACS Fatima | HUN | 72:00 |
74 | TURNER Emma | WAL | 72:16 |
75 | GRUTER Monika | SUI | 72:46 |
76 | LANDUYT Evelien | BEL | 73:43 |
77 | TAMASKOVITS Adrienn | HUN | 73:48 |
78 | GORMLEY Oria | IRL | 74:16 |
79 | MATYAS Eniko | HUN | 74:19 |
80 | WEBER Mariana | MON | 75:00 |
81 | GROCHOLSKAJA Alla | BLR | 76:37 |
82 | MESZAROS Marta | HUN | 77:58 |
83 | MC CAUSLAND Hazel | NIR | 79:11 |
84 | MC DONNELL Roisin | IRL | 80:06 |
85 | GALBRAITH Claire | NIR | 81:15 |
86 | CROWLEY Emily | WAL | 84:40 |
87 | MOREIRAS Lucinda | POR | DNF |
88 | MELICHEROVA Ludmila | SVK | DNF |