World Trophy / Championships
Results World Mountain Running Championships
World Mountain Running Trophy 2004
Sauze d'Oulx (ITA), 04.09.2004
Women individual (8.46 km/862 m/82 participants)
World Mountain Running Trophy 2004
Sauze d'Oulx (ITA), 04.09.2004
Women individual (8.46 km/862 m/82 participants)
Place | Name | Country | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROTA GELPI Rosita | ITA | 50:27 |
2 | PICHRTOVA Anna | CZE | 50:37 |
3 | MAYR Andrea | AUT | 50:52 |
4 | CONFORTOLA Antonella | ITA | 51:04 |
5 | BRINDLEY Tracey | SCO | 51:16 |
6 | DEMIDENKO Svetlana | RUS | 51:43 |
7 | ZATORSKA Izabela | POL | 51:57 |
8 | CRUMPTON Shireen | NZL | 51:59 |
9 | GAVIGLIO Flavia | ITA | 52:18 |
10 | SUMMER Petra | AUT | 52:51 |
11 | ORTIZ Anita | USA | 53:03 |
12 | BUSS Stefanie | GER | 53:10 |
13 | GASSMANN Daniela | SUI | 53:25 |
14 | SUKHOVA Vera | RUS | 53:29 |
15 | HAEFELI Laura | USA | 53:41 |
16 | BUCHER Renata | SUI | 54:00 |
17 | BOTT Alexandra | GER | 54:10 |
18 | HORTON Maddie | ENG | 54:32 |
19 | MURA H. Evelyne | FRA | 54:54 |
20 | WILKINSON Victoria | ENG | 54:58 |
21 | CZUTA-PAKOSZ Irena | POL | 55:06 |
22 | SADKOVA Irena | CZE | 55:10 |
23 | RAVIZZA Matilde | ITA | 55:22 |
24 | LARSON Erica | USA | 55:23 |
25 | PENNLY Rachel | NZL | 55:35 |
26 | JOLY Angeline | SUI | 55:39 |
27 | RIDLEY Susan | SCO | 55:53 |
28 | HARBICH Kerstin | GER | 55:58 |
29 | LEHMANN Daniela | SUI | 56:04 |
30 | JURISIC Veronika | CRO | 56:36 |
31 | ISOM Lisa | USA | 56:39 |
32 | DAY Meghan | CAN | 56:45 |
33 | MELICHEROVA Ludmila | SVK | 56:48 |
34 | WILSON Lyn | SCO | 56:50 |
35 | MOSTECKA Jana | CZE | 57:07 |
36 | BAUMANN Sandra | AUT | 57:22 |
37 | EROFEEVA Nelli | RUS | 57:46 |
38 | KOMKOVA Elena | RUS | 57:55 |
39 | RAUSCH Patrizia | AUT | 58:20 |
40 | MOREIRAS Lucinda | POR | 58:38 |
41 | VLCOVSKA Marta | CZE | 58:46 |
42 | SHARP Louise | ENG | 58:53 |
43 | CLAUS Sylvie | FRA | 59:15 |
44 | FROST Anna | NZL | 59:32 |
45 | FARGET Patricia | FRA | 59:54 |
46 | ARMITAGE Sonia | SCO | 1:00:16 |
47 | ZIVKO Anica | SLO | 1:00:55 |
48 | SLOAN Patricia | NIR | 1:01:02 |
49 | CERUT Anja | SLO | 1:01:15 |
50 | BELUSIC Barbara | CRO | 1:01:18 |
51 | WOJTOWICZ Anna | POL | 1:01:51 |
52 | LINDNER Romy | GER | 1:02:11 |
53 | MESIARIKOVA Vanda | SVK | 1:02:45 |
54 | FAIRFAX Louise | AUS | 1:02:58 |
55 | MC COURT Cathy | NIR | 1:03:19 |
56 | MC CLUSKEY Beth | IRL | 1:03:31 |
57 | WHITE Natalie | ENG | 1:03:43 |
58 | LLOYD Jayne | WAL | 1:04:03 |
59 | PONTON Marnie | AUS | 1:04:19 |
60 | TROBEC Ursa | SLO | 1:04:21 |
61 | RAJCIC Lidija | CRO | 1:04:34 |
62 | HARTY Kerry | NIR | 1:04:46 |
63 | SAIZEWA Katsiaryna | BLR | 1:04:51 |
64 | WIMMER Belinda | NZL | 1:04:55 |
65 | LEE Jacqueline | WAL | 1:05:23 |
66 | BARRY Lisa | AUS | 1:05:34 |
67 | TUOHY Orla | IRL | 1:06:17 |
68 | SOKOL Stojanka | SCG | 1:06:19 |
69 | SHANNON Alwynne | IRL | 1:06:24 |
70 | WEBER Mariana | MON | 1:06:39 |
71 | FOLEY Maureen | IRL | 1:07:30 |
72 | VALCHOK Volha | BLR | 1:07:59 |
73 | CORBETT Sylvia | CAN | 1:08:03 |
74 | HRAKHOLSKAYA Ala | BLR | 1:08:44 |
75 | BRAND-BARKER Angela | WAL | 1:09:36 |
76 | SANFORD Anne | NIR | 1:11:32 |
77 | ORLIC Antonija | CRO | 1:13:30 |
78 | SAPOLKINA Lilia | UKR | 1:14:08 |
79 | MYTROFANOVA Nina | UKR | 1:15:20 |
80 | CHERNIY Larysa | UKR | 1:20:38 |
81 | MYTROFANOVA Kateryna | UKR | 1:34:44 |
KHORZOM Selma | SYR | DNF |