World Trophy / Championships
Results World Mountain Running Championships
World Mountain Running Championships 2010
Kamnik / Velika Planina (SLO), 05.09.2010
Junior Men individual (8.5 km/960 m/76 participants)
World Mountain Running Championships 2010
Kamnik / Velika Planina (SLO), 05.09.2010
Junior Men individual (8.5 km/960 m/76 participants)
Place | Name | Country | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TEKLE Yossief | ERI | 42:30 |
2 | BOZKURT Ridvan | TUR | 46:00 |
3 | JOLY Jente | BEL | 46:29 |
4 | ULAS Ergin | TUR | 46:59 |
5 | GRAS Michael | FRA | 47:14 |
6 | GRIFFITHS Dewi | GBR | 47:36 |
7 | BIERCZAK Maciej | POL | 48:15 |
8 | PALZER Anton | GER | 48:44 |
9 | ALRUAN Fabian | GER | 49:03 |
10 | MATTLE Martin | AUT | 49:07 |
11 | RUATTI Paolo | ITA | 49:22 |
12 | FARCOZ Massimo | ITA | 49:26 |
13 | GRAS Damien | FRA | 49:36 |
14 | YILDIRIMCI Sebahattin | TUR | 49:47 |
15 | LUSTENBERGER Daniel | SUI | 49:48 |
16 | DORFER Matthias | GER | 49:51 |
17 | GYORGY Szabolocs | ROU | 50:04 |
18 | DEBIASI Andrea | ITA | 50:12 |
19 | GRYCKO Tomasz | POL | 50:27 |
20 | MORWOOD Joe | GBR | 50:30 |
21 | SALAMIN Jean-Baptiste | SUI | 50:33 |
22 | MATUSZCZAK Rafal | POL | 50:34 |
23 | DAG Sonmez | TUR | 50:55 |
24 | BOLDI Petru | ROU | 50:59 |
25 | IBARRA Ricardo | MEX | 51:03 |
26 | IWANIEC Mariusz | POL | 51:08 |
27 | CAULKINS Chase | USA | 51:09 |
28 | JEREB Urban | SLO | 51:16 |
29 | KAMINSKI Petr | CZE | 51:17 |
30 | LYALIKOV Nikolay | RUS | 51:32 |
31 | HENDRY Alexander | GBR | 51:35 |
32 | WELLS Cody | USA | 51:37 |
33 | DEFONTAINE Pierre | FRA | 51:39 |
34 | RIFFLART Simon | BEL | 51:43 |
35 | BAYLEY David | AUS | 51:49 |
36 | OBLAK Lenart | SLO | 51:50 |
37 | YORK Chris | USA | 51:57 |
38 | FRUHAUF Petr | CZE | 52:04 |
39 | STOCHL Jan | CZE | 52:17 |
40 | MRAK Tibor | SLO | 52:22 |
41 | PETERSEN Paul | USA | 52:40 |
42 | ZVONAREV Sergey | RUS | 52:46 |
43 | MIHELIC Luka | SLO | 52:56 |
44 | TSVETANOV Tsvetan | BUL | 52:57 |
45 | ONDRASEK Pavel | CZE | 52:59 |
46 | BRUNNER David | AUT | 53:03 |
47 | JENNINGS Emmet | IRL | 53:10 |
48 | CAVALLAR Alex | ITA | 53:14 |
49 | DAVID Ionut | ROU | 53:58 |
50 | KALLENBERG Michael | GBR | 54:08 |
51 | NELSON Jordan | AUS | 54:17 |
52 | BUCKINGHAM Ben | AUS | 54:26 |
53 | DUFFUS Ben | AUS | 54:45 |
54 | SPEIGHT James | IRL | 55:04 |
55 | WILLEMS Bjorn | BEL | 55:12 |
56 | STRIMBU Razvan | ROU | 55:23 |
57 | EGAN James | IRL | 55:29 |
58 | CICKO Aldin | BIH | 56:37 |
59 | ASCHABER Christoph | AUT | 56:50 |
60 | BALASKO Kresimir | CRO | 57:31 |
61 | SIROTKIN Aleksandr | RUS | 57:54 |
62 | URBAN Mate | HUN | 58:07 |
63 | DIAZ Malik | MON | 58:46 |
64 | STOJANOVSKI Aleksandar | MKD | 58:51 |
65 | STITKOVAC Jasmin | BIH | 58:58 |
66 | HUNT Jeremy | SUI | 59:52 |
67 | DELAS Petar | CRO | 1:01:18 |
68 | VISCA Asim | BIH | 1:01:34 |
69 | CAKO Balazs | HUN | 1:01:49 |
70 | KOLIC Saldin | MNE | 1:02:34 |
71 | BANDIC Tarik | BIH | 1:02:59 |
72 | MEKIC Arben | MNE | 1:03:00 |
73 | MASLOVARIC Milos | MNE | 1:06:07 |
74 | BICI Kladji | ALB | 1:15:05 |
75 | KRALJ Juraj | CRO | 1:15:44 |
76 | BASIC Petar Bruno | CRO | 1:15:46 |