World Trophy / Championships
Results World Mountain Running Championships
World Mountain Running Championships 2015
Betws-y-Coed, Wales (GBR), 19.09.2015
Junior Men individual (8,9 km/480 m/63 participants)
World Mountain Running Championships 2015
Betws-y-Coed, Wales (GBR), 19.09.2015
Junior Men individual (8,9 km/480 m/63 participants)
Place | Name | Country | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOZKURT Ferhat | TUR | 33:56 |
2 | THOMET Levi | USA | 35:50 |
3 | GÖKSEL Mustafa | TUR | 35:53 |
4 | MAGNINI Davie | ITA | 36:03 |
5 | YORULMAZ Abdullah | TUR | 36:12 |
6 | NICHOLLS Max | GBR | 36:23 |
7 | VENDER Alberto | ITA | 36:39 |
8 | ADKIN Jacob | GBR | 36:42 |
9 | BUTLER Ben | USA | 36:49 |
10 | JACQUET Mathieu | FRA | 36:52 |
11 | CELAK Mateusz | POL | 36:57 |
12 | BEAUMONT Jack | NZL | 37:04 |
13 | HLADIK Pavel | CZE | 37:11 |
14 | Sukhonenko Vadim | RUS | 37:11 |
15 | VOSVRDA Sebastian | CZE | 37:12 |
16 | SPILL John | GBR | 37:36 |
17 | DOMINGUEZ Jose Alfredo | MEX | 37:46 |
18 | POLLMANN Tayte | USA | 37:46 |
19 | DRION Maximilen | BEL | 37:57 |
20 | JOVET Nathan | FRA | 38:10 |
21 | CATONI Luca | ITA | 38:12 |
22 | VENTURA Luca | ITA | 38:17 |
23 | WIKTOROWICZ Szymon | POL | 38:22 |
24 | XOLIN Pierre | FRA | 38:25 |
25 | YILDIRIM Kemal | TUR | 38:25 |
26 | CARERA Jesus | MEX | 38:45 |
27 | HERMAN Peter | ROM | 38:48 |
28 | PERALTA Henry | MEX | 38:48 |
29 | CHRASCINA Marek | CZE | 38:48 |
30 | DELORENZI Roberto | SUI | 38:52 |
31 | Lavrikov Evgenii | RUS | 38:54 |
32 | FALCESCU Mihai Marian | ROM | 38:55 |
33 | ANDERSON Bryce | AUS | 38:55 |
34 | GAURA Adam | CZE | 38:58 |
35 | COOPER Martin | AUS | 39:06 |
36 | BULANDRA Gabriel | ROM | 39:20 |
37 | BOUDIN Liam | AUS | 39:21 |
38 | WOJTACHA Adrian | POL | 39:23 |
39 | JILEK Krzysztof | POL | 39:48 |
40 | DELPEUCH Mathieu | FRA | 39:48 |
41 | BOGYA Gergely | ROM | 40:11 |
42 | TARAKANOV Kiril | RUS | 40:12 |
43 | VINCENT Tim | AUS | 40:13 |
44 | CSAKI AKOS | HUN | 40:56 |
45 | KOSHELEV Aleksandr | RUS | 41:48 |
46 | WILSON Condor | USA | 41:52 |
47 | KREUTZER Julian | AUT | 41:54 |
48 | REVESZ Tamas | HUN | 41:55 |
49 | BOYLE Jacob | GBR | 42:16 |
50 | WELSH Jared | CAN | 42:23 |
51 | BOŽI? Aljaž | SLO | 42:34 |
52 | SOLDEVILA Arnau | AND | 43:01 |
53 | BUCHATSKYI Mykhailo | UKR | 43:57 |
54 | PANCHENKO Ihor | UKR | 43:59 |
55 | POPELAR Maj | SLO | 43:59 |
56 | GERLEI Mate | HUN | 44:29 |
57 | SUTHERLAND Austin | CAN | 45:05 |
58 | HREN Tine | SLO | 45:14 |
59 | NEUNDILINGER Alexandre | AUT | 46:12 |
60 | SONES Hunter | CAN | 47:22 |
61 | RICHTER Bence | HUN | 47:50 |
62 | MILNER Quentin | CAN | 50:18 |
63 | BREIL Nicolas | AND | 58:00 |