World Trophy / Championships
Results World Mountain Running Championships
World Mountain Running Trophy 2007
Ovronnaz (SUI), 15.09.2007
Junior Women individual (4.3 km/260 m/55 participants)
World Mountain Running Trophy 2007
Ovronnaz (SUI), 15.09.2007
Junior Women individual (4.3 km/260 m/55 participants)
Place | Name | Country | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TAMSETT Lara | AUS | 20:48 |
2 | BASTUG Hulya | TUR | 20:01 |
3 | WALLINGTON Veronica | AUS | 21:06 |
4 | LIEB Anna | USA | 21:23 |
5 | CROFT Ruth | NZL | 21:34 |
6 | INGLIS Mhairi | SCO | 21:36 |
7 | ANDERSON Anna | ENG | 21:45 |
8 | DALZOT Maria | USA | 21:48 |
9 | BAIERL Anita | AUT | 21:58 |
10 | BATESON Hannah | ENG | 22:14 |
11 | BATI Fatma | TUR | 22:20 |
12 | EBERHART Tanja | AUT | 22:34 |
13 | BUCHANAN Catriona | SCO | 22:43 |
14 | BEROUSKOVA Katerina | CZE | 22:51 |
15 | GUPPENEN Maria | RUS | 22:57 |
16 | MALPAGA Anna | ITA | 22:59 |
17 | SZLEZAK Matylda | POL | 23:00 |
18 | BYKOVA Maria | RUS | 23:05 |
19 | ZATLUKALOVA Jana | SVK | 23:06 |
20 | UZNAEVA Alena | RUS | 23:07 |
21 | MC KILLOP Lauren | AUS | 23:10 |
22 | BELOVIC Valentina | CRO | 23:11 |
23 | ABLER Barbara | GER | 23:12 |
24 | STRAUB Kerstin | GER | 23.13 |
25 | FAUSTINI Clara | ITA | 23:16 |
26 | JOHANIDESOVA Lea | CZE | 23:20 |
27 | BASTUG Fatma | TUR | 23:25 |
28 | WACLAWSKA Anita | POL | 23:32 |
29 | MARTIN Jessica | SCO | 23:40 |
30 | HELMERICK Kathryn | USA | 23:45 |
31 | KOSMATIN Katja | SLO | 23:45 |
32 | SPEIGHT Angela | IRL | 23:46 |
33 | KIRK Elinor | WAL | 23:48 |
34 | SCHENK Victoria | AUT | 24:01 |
35 | FINN Michelle | IRL | 24:10 |
36 | VERODOVA Martina | CZE | 24.13 |
37 | MABILLARD Delphine | SUI | 24:14 |
38 | MORANO Giorgi | ITA | 24:19 |
39 | MILKOVIC Marina | CRO | 24:23 |
40 | WOODS Bethan | WAL | 24:24 |
41 | STURM Michelle | NIR | 24:31 |
42 | SITAR Ajda | SLO | 24:53 |
43 | LUISIER Marie | SUI | 25:07 |
44 | PAGE Danielle | WAL | 25:28 |
45 | CVIRN Cita | SLO | 25:46 |
46 | CRAUWELS Yenthe | BEL | 25:59 |
47 | BERGER Tamara | SUI | 26:12 |
48 | DIKLIC Dajana | CRO | 27:13 |
49 | TANGNEY Eimear | IRL | 27:54 |
50 | TONGUE Katie | CAN | 29:10 |
51 | IVESTON Kerry | NIR | 29:33 |
52 | DUKOSKA Tatjana | MKD | 29:48 |
53 | HUET Carol | IRL | 30:47 |
PARK Laura | ENG | DNF | |
NIERODA Iwona | POL | DNF |