World Trophy / Championships
Results World Mountain Running Championships
World Mountain Running Championships 2016
Sapareva Banya (BUL), 11.09.2016
Junior Women individual (3,5 km/ + 500m/-20m/52 participants)
World Mountain Running Championships 2016
Sapareva Banya (BUL), 11.09.2016
Junior Women individual (3,5 km/ + 500m/-20m/52 participants)
Place | Name | Country | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KISTNER Sarah | GER | 00:22:48 |
2 | STRÁNSKÁ Michaela | CZE | 00:23:31 |
3 | JENKINSON Bronwen | GBR | 00:23:56 |
4 | THIBERT Agathe | FRA | 00:24:19 |
5 | HAVLÍCKOVÁ Barbora | CZE | 00:24:20 |
6 | BALCARCZYK Nada | GER | 00:24:34 |
7 | MINEIRO Rita | POR | 00:24:43 |
8 | PAWLUS Klaudia | POL | 00:24:49 |
9 | FRANCHI Francesca | ITA | 00:24:51 |
10 | STREITBERGER Verena | AUT | 00:24:54 |
11 | ZANNE Federica | ITA | 00:25:03 |
12 | DIVI?OVÁ Katerina | CZE | 00:25:07 |
13 | BECCARIA Lorenza | ITA | 00:25:15 |
14 | DOROFTEI Gabriela Andreea | ROU | 00:25:16 |
15 | GRAVES Claire | USA | 00:25:31 |
16 | MINKINA Dilyana | BUL | 00:25:33 |
17 | BAUDOIN Salome | FRA | 00:25:34 |
18 | OED Lisa | GER | 00:25:34 |
19 | KOKOTANEKOVA Lushka | BUL | 00:25:37 |
20 | DAVIES Heidi | GBR | 00:25:42 |
21 | STYBLOVÁ Bára | CZE | 00:25:46 |
22 | DEVERELL Emerson | NZL | 00:25:55 |
23 | ZUDOR Iulia Melinda | ROU | 00:26:01 |
24 | SWIECKA Magdalena | POL | 00:26:08 |
25 | BAKKER Veerle | NED | 00:26:20 |
26 | CHEMUTAI Belinda | UGA | 00:26:27 |
27 | APSLEY Elizabeth | GBR | 00:26:28 |
28 | SMITH Sophie | NZL | 00:26:54 |
29 | GEMETTO Valentina | ITA | 00:26:59 |
30 | GAYLORD Soleil | USA | 00:27:07 |
31 | HECICO Alexia | ROU | 00:27:17 |
32 | PODOBNIK Katja | SLO | 00:27:25 |
33 | NICHOLSON Emily | GBR | 00:27:44 |
34 | HARMON Sarah | USA | 00:27:49 |
35 | PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira | BUL | 00:27:55 |
36 | PIERZCHALA Magdalena | POL | 00:27:58 |
37 | MOSER Hannah | AUT | 00:28:16 |
38 | WANDZEL Justyna | POL | 00:28:25 |
39 | ACHLEITNER Lisa | AUT | 00:28:40 |
40 | HORNYÁK Anna Mária | HUN | 00:29:07 |
41 | ERLACHER Katharina | AUT | 00:29:33 |
42 | GUZMAN Alejandra | MEX | 00:29:48 |
43 | JÁNOSI Lilla Zsuzsanna | HUN | 00:30:03 |
44 | KER?TAJN Maja | SLO | 00:30:26 |
45 | MAROLT Katja | SLO | 00:30:30 |
46 | SOKOLOVSKA Renata | MKD | 00:30:52 |
47 | MURRAY Heidi | IRL | 00:31:19 |
48 | SHOZDA Natalia | UKR | 00:32:07 |
49 | NÉVERI Szilvia | HUN | 00:33:22 |
50 | ELEK Zita Sára | HUN | 00:33:48 |
GELEVA Yoana | BUL | DNF | |
JASCHKE Julia | USA | DNS |